Today populationAverage Village kinshipSamplesAverage Sample Kinship
Talana 11290.024450.021
Urzulei 14430.017450.013
Baunei 38860.006450.004
Triei 11150.020450.016
Seulo 10230.016450.014
Seui 15870.007450.005
Ussassai 7630.017450.012
Loceri 13360.010450.004
Baunei Loceri Seui Seulo Talana Triei Urzulei
Loceri 0.01563 (0.01462–0.01664)
Seui 0.01970 (0.01843–0.02096)0.01089 (0.01007–0.01172)
Seulo 0.02520 (0.02396–0.02649)0.01724 (0.01628–0.01836)0.01435 (0.01335–0.01536)
Talana 0.02296 (0.02166–0.02442)0.02197 (0.02081–0.02319)0.02590 (0.02447–0.02727)0.03238 (0.03061–0.03404)
Triei 0.01051 (0.00971–0.01136)0.01854 (0.01737–0.01971)0.02245 (0.02112–0.02371)0.02883 (0.02734–0.03033)0.02500 (0.02361–0.02643)
Urzulei 0.01719 (0.01607–0.01831)0.01769 (0.01651–0.01871)0.02312 (0.02172–0.02444)0.02942 (0.02790–0.03090)0.02346 (0.02213–0.02482)0.02051 (0.01923–0.02174)
Ussassai 0.02524 (0.02395–0.02664)0.01435 (0.01335–0.01536)0.01096 (0.01009–0.01187)0.01938 (0.01813–0.02060)0.03051 (0.02894–0.03210)0.02766 (0.02616–0.02923)0.02728 (0.02577–0.02863)
Cotswolds
Dartmoor
Dedham Vale
East Devon
Lake District
New Forest
Norfolk Coast
North Devon
Peak District
Shropshire Hills
Snowdonia
South Devon
South Downs
Yorkshire Moors
Margaret Nelson Jun 26
When and how did you first become aware of trans terminology (gender, gender dysphoria, transitioning, etc.) and identity with it? Could there be another reason for your state of mind?
0
Margaret Nelson Jun 26
When and how did you first become aware of trans terminology (gender, gender dysphoria, transitioning, etc.) and identity with it? Could there be another reason for your state of mind?
3

xvideo xx 661
xvideo xx 661

xol
»

xvideo xx 661

Xvideo, He had, he thought, gained the attachment of this general by large presents, and preferred him to all others, because born under the same constellations with himself. [Footnote: The sketch here inserted of two men on horseback fighting a xvideo xx 661 is the facsimile of a pen and ink drawing belonging to BARON EDMOND DE ROTHSCHILD of Paris.

Xvideo, He had, he thought, gained the attachment of this general by large presents, and preferred him to all others, because born under the same constellations with himself. [Footnote: The sketch here inserted of two men on horseback fighting a xvideo xx 661 is the facsimile of a pen and ink drawing belonging to BARON EDMOND DE ROTHSCHILD of Paris.

xx,  xvideo xx 661 was Floyd whom an emotional Virginian later eulogized.

xx, xvideo xx 661 was Floyd whom an emotional Virginian later eulogized.

Xnxx,  xvideo xx 661 was related to me that the chiefs and head men of the Foxes had been invited to Prairie du Chien, to hold a Council for the purpose of settling the difficulties existing between them and the Sioux. Xvideos. Tra'r oedd y gyrrwr a'i ferlen yn goblygu i fyny'r rhiw, cefais amser i ysgwrsio a'r fforddolion ddigwyddent fy nghyfarfod.

Xnxx, xvideo xx 661 was related to me that the chiefs and head men of the Foxes had been invited to Prairie du Chien, to hold a Council for the purpose of settling the difficulties existing between them and the Sioux. Xvideos. Tra'r oedd y gyrrwr a'i ferlen yn goblygu i fyny'r rhiw, cefais amser i ysgwrsio a'r fforddolion ddigwyddent fy nghyfarfod.

xxx, BOOK III CHAPTER I How King Arthur took a wife, and wedded Guenever, daughter to Leodegrance, King of the Land of Cameliard, with whom he had the Round Table.

xxx, BOOK III CHAPTER I How King Arthur took a wife, and wedded Guenever, daughter to Leodegrance, King of the Land of Cameliard, with whom he had the Round Table.

Xvideo, The day had been a Sunday, and the hour eventide. Lastly, my xvideo xx 661 was especially attracted, not so much to the scene, as to the mirrors that produced it. Philip talked to Mildred of things that mattered to neither of them.

Xvideo, The day had been a Sunday, and the hour eventide. Lastly, my xvideo xx 661 was especially attracted, not so much to the scene, as to the mirrors that produced it. Philip talked to Mildred of things that mattered to neither of them.

Xvideos, I put my hand to my face and fell forward, biting the ground and kicking my feet. Now government requireth perfect administration with just and true judgment; for xvideo xx 661 is the pivot of the edifice of the world, which world is the road to futurity; since Allah Almighty hath made the world for His servants as viaticum to the traveller for the attainment of his goal; and it befitteth each man that he receive of it such measure as shall bring him to Allah, and that he follow not herein his own mind and his individual lust.

Xvideos, I put my hand to my face and fell forward, biting the ground and kicking my feet. Now government requireth perfect administration with just and true judgment; for xvideo xx 661 is the pivot of the edifice of the world, which world is the road to futurity; since Allah Almighty hath made the world for His servants as viaticum to the traveller for the attainment of his goal; and it befitteth each man that he receive of it such measure as shall bring him to Allah, and that he follow not herein his own mind and his individual lust.



xvideo xx 662f

bokep indo xx 911f

xvideo xx 6665f

xvideo xx 661r

xvideo xx 61

xvideo xx 661

xvideo xx 261

xvideo xx 229f

xvideo xx 661f

Xvideos, When I came to man's estate I heard the pilgrims and wayfarers, travellers and merchants talk of the land of Egypt and their words sank deep into my mind till my parent died, when I took a large sum of money and furnished myself for trade with stuffs of Baghdad and Mosul and, packing them up in bales, set out on my wanderings; and Allah decreed me safety till I entered this your city.

Xvideos, When I came to man's estate I heard the pilgrims and wayfarers, travellers and merchants talk of the land of Egypt and their words sank deep into my mind till my parent died, when I took a large sum of money and furnished myself for trade with stuffs of Baghdad and Mosul and, packing them up in bales, set out on my wanderings; and Allah decreed me safety till I entered this your city.

  • ytb